menu

Ausschuss für Personalentwicklung

Vorsitzender
Volker Walter Landschaftsgestaltung, Straßen-, Tief- und Wasserbau GmbH
chevron_right Regionalgruppe Berlin/Brandenburg
Vorsitzender und Vorstand
Karsten Vollmer EUROVIA Verkehrsbau Union GmbH
Maren Schröder Bauer Spezialtiefbau GmbH
Markus Schwarz Stump-Franki Spezialtiefbau GmbH, ZNL Berlin
Mitglieder
Maximilian Beer TRP Bau GmbH
Frank Buckram Berufsförderungswerk der Bauindustrie Berlin-Brandenburg e.V.
Holger Busse ANES Bauausführungen Berlin GmbH
Janine Daase STRABAG AG, Direktion Nord-Ost, Bereich Berlin
Lena Igonkin SPITZKE SE, Unternehmensbereich Ingenieurbau/Projekte
Lars Jacob Bonava Deutschland GmbH
Annette Köhler BUG Verkehrsbau AG
Torsten Köhring Hoch- und Tiefbaugesellschaft Wittstock mbH
Ines Kramer Rask Brandenburg GmbH
Mario Krex Matthäi Bauunternehmen GmbH & Co. KG
Christian Krippahl SPITZKE SE, Unternehmensbereich Ingenieurbau/Projekte
Markus Neuenkirchen Implenia Construction GmbH, NL Nordost
Steven Reichert Bonava Deutschland GmbH
Heiko Schmidt Matthäi Bauunternehmen GmbH & Co. KG
Ivonne Schröter Matthäi Bauunternehmen GmbH
Birgit Windrisch Lausitzer Stahlbau Ruhland GmbH
Christian Wittbold Matthäi Bauunternehmen GmbH & Co. KG, NL Berlin

 

chevron_right Regionalgruppe Sachsen/ Sachsen-Anhalt
Vorsitzender und Vorstand
Volker Walter Landschaftsgestaltung, Straßen-, Tief- und Wasserbau GmbH
Janet Lange Heinz Lange Bauunternehmen GmbH
Frank Menz Busse Bau GmbH
Mitglieder
Margret Baltus Sächsische Bau GmbH
Karla Bauer VSTR AG Rodewisch
André Bösl BTOe-Bergbau und Tiefbau GmbH Oelsnitz (Erzgeb.)
Torsten Donner ITB Ingenieurtiefbau GmbH Schönebeck
Carl W. Finck RST INGENIEURBAU GMBH
Linda Hüttner Gunter Hüttner + Co. GmbH Bauunternehmung
Juliane Karnahl KAFRIL Bau GmbH
Simone Köhler EUROVIA Verkehrsbau Union GmbH, Niederlassung Leipzig
Norman Krumnow Rhomberg Sersa Deutschland - Südost GmbH, NL Dresden
Katrin Lindner Ed. Züblin AG, Direktion Mitte, Bereich Sachsen
Holger Müller Strata Bau GmbH
Marko Müller Industriebau Wernigerode GmbH
Silvia Pfeifer TS BAU GMBH, NL Riesa
Christina Reh STRABAG AG, Direktion Sachsen/Thüringen
Andreas Scheffler Schieck + Scheffler & Co. GmbH
Dr. Mirko Seifert Max Bögl Stiftung & Co. KG
Jens-Uwe Strehle Bau Bildung Sachsen e. V.
Michael Wieczorek Bau Bildung Sachsen e. V.