Ausschuss für Personalentwicklung

 

Vorsitzender
Volker Walter Landschaftsgestaltung, Straßen-, Tief- und Wasserbau GmbH

 

chevron_right Regionalgruppe Berlin/Brandenburg
Vorstand
Maren Schröder Züblin Spezialtiefbau GmbH
Markus Schwarz PORR Spezialtiefbau GmbH, ZNL Berlin
Mitglieder
Frank Buckram Berufsförderungswerk der Bauindustrie Berlin-Brandenburg e.V.
Holger Busse ANES Bauausführungen Berlin GmbH
Janine Daase STRABAG AG, Direktion Nord-Ost, Bereich Berlin
Torsten Graul Eiffage Infra-Rail GmbH, Niederlassung Berlin
Astrid Grimm TRP Bau GmbH
Ole Hesse SPITZKE SE, Unternehmensbereich Ingenieurbau/Projekte
Silvana Hollweg Kondor Wessels Competence Center GmbH
Lena Igonkin SPITZKE SE, Unternehmensbereich Ingenieurbau/Projekte
Lars Jacob Bonava Deutschland GmbH
Annette Köhler BUG Verkehrsbau AG
Torsten Köhring Hoch- und Tiefbaugesellschaft Wittstock mbH
Ines Kramer Rask Brandenburg GmbH
Christian Krippahl SPITZKE SE, Unternehmensbereich Ingenieurbau/Projekte
Steven Reichert Bonava Deutschland GmbH
Marco Schade Rhomberg Sersa Deutschland GmbH
Tania Scheuermann Bonava Deutschland GmbH
Justin Schlottmann Implenia Construction GmbH, NL Nordost
Heiko Schmidt Matthäi Bauunternehmen GmbH & Co. KG, NL Oranienburg
Ivonne Schröter Matthäi Bauunternehmen GmbH & Co. KG, NL Berlin
Rüdiger Seifert Matthäi Bauunternehmen GmbH & Co. KG, NL Oranienburg
Janna Stein Eiffage Infra-Rail GmbH, Niederlassung Berlin
Birgit Windirsch Lausitzer Stahlbau Ruhland GmbH
Christian Wittbold Matthäi Bauunternehmen GmbH & Co. KG, NL Berlin

 

chevron_right Regionalgruppe Sachsen/ Sachsen-Anhalt
Vorsitzender und Vorstand
Volker Walter Landschaftsgestaltung, Straßen-, Tief- und Wasserbau GmbH
Frank Menz Busse Bau GmbH
Mitglieder
Karla Bauer VSTR AG Rodewisch
Maria Baumann Schieck + Scheffler & Co GmbH
André Bösl BTOe-Bergbau und Tiefbau GmbH Oelsnitz (Erzgeb.)
Steffen Böttcher Sächsische Bau GmbH
Torsten Donner ITB Ingenieurtiefbau GmbH Schönebeck
Carl W. Finck RST INGENIEURBAU GMBH
Anna-Katharina Friedrichs Heinz Lange Bauunternehmen GmbH
Linda Hüttner Gunter Hüttner + Co. GmbH Bauunternehmung
Yvonne Knauer KAFRIL Bau GmbH
Simone Köhler EUROVIA Verkehrsbau GmbH, Niederlassung Leipzig
Katrin Lindner Ed. Züblin AG, Direktion Mitte, Bereich Sachsen
Holger Müller Strata Bau GmbH
Marko Müller Industriebau Wernigerode GmbH
Silvia Pfeifer TS BAU GMBH, NL Riesa
Christina Reh STRABAG AG, Direktion Sachsen/Thüringen
Madlen Rose KÖNIGBAU GmbH
Marco Schade Rhomberg Sersa Deutschland GmbH
Dr. Jens-Uwe Strehle Bau Bildung Sachsen e. V.
Alexander Werner Schieck + Scheffler & Co. GmbH
Ulrich Werner Bauakademie Sachsen
Michael Wieczorek Bau Bildung Sachsen e. V.