Fachabteilung Straßenbau

 

Vorsitzender und Vorstand
Joachim Sunderkemper PORR Verkehrswegebau GmbH
Martin Schulze MATTHÄI Bauunternehmen GmbH & Co. KG

 

chevron_right Regionalgruppe Berlin/Brandenburg
Vorsitzender und Vorstand
Joachim Sunderkemper PORR Verkehrswegebau GmbH, NL Berlin
Tassilo Grenz STRABAG AG Direktion Nord-Ost, Bereich Berlin
Dirk Markowski Rask Brandenburg GmbH
Andreas Schmidt EUROVIA Verkehrsbau GmbH, NL Potsdam
Heiko Schmidt MATTHÄI Bauunternehmen GmbH & Co. KG
Mitglieder
Volkmar Brühl STRABAG AG Direktion Nord-Ost, Bereich Brandenburg West
Michael Gollee MATTHÄI Bauunternehmen GmbH & Co. KG
Jörg Kanig PORR Verkehrswegebau GmbH, NL Eisenhüttenstadt
Björn Kolb STRABAG AG Direktion Nord-Ost, Bereich Brandenburg Ost
Thomas Kühne Eiffage Infra-Ost GmbH, Standort Trebbin
Dirk Lohne PORR Verkehrswegebau GmbH, NL Berlin
Matthias Loske STAVE GmbH
René Meinert DEUTAG Ost, ZNL der Basalt-Actien-Gesellschaft
Christian Reiswig RS Infratec GmbH
Helmut Renze JOHANN BUNTE Bauunternehmung SE & Co. KG, NL Berlin-Brandenburg
Nico Riemer EUROVIA Verkehrsbau GmbH
Christian Schmidt Echterhoff Bau GmbH
Jens Schmidt Max Bögl Stiftung & Co. KG
Christian Schwarz STRABAG AG, Direktion Nord-Ost, Bereich Sonderbau
Rainer Süßmann Echterhoff Bau GmbH
Andreas Thyen

JOHANN BUNTE Bauunternehmung SE & Co. KG

Torsten von Grumbkow Matthäi Bauunternehmen GmbH & Co. KG
Torsten Weller Bartel-Bau GmbH & Co. Betriebs KG
Sandro Winter EUROVIA BETON GmbH; NL Betonstraßenbau
Christian Wittbold Matthäi Bauunternehmen GmbH & Co. KG, NL Berlin
Martin Ziegenberg JOHANN BUNTE Bauunternehmung SE & Co. KG

 

chevron_right Regionalgruppe Sachsen
Vorstand
Hartmut Horn Bistra Bau GmbH & Co. KG
Birk Moldenhauer Teichmann Bau GmbH
Torsten Paul VSTR AG Rodewisch
Mitglieder
Tilo Bräunig EUROVIA Verkehrsbau GmbH, Niederlassung Dresden
Claus Erler EUROVIA Verkehrsbau GmbH, Niederlassung Leipzig
Sven Escher Max Bögl Stiftung & Co. KG
Thoralf Kölzsch Straßen- und Tiefbau GmbH Eilenburg
Thomas Lehnert

Wolff & Müller Tief- und Straßenbau GmbH & Co. KG, ZNL Dresden

Lars Müller Hoch- und Tiefbau GmbH Crossen Lars Müller
Frank Müller Eiffage Infra-Ost GmbH
Holger Müller Strata Bau GmbH
Ingolf Nöbel Hoch- und Tiefbau Reichenbach GmbH
Detlef Reuter BITULEIT Leipzig GmbH
Alexander Richter EUROVIA Verkehrsbau GmbH, NL Dresden
Wolfgang Riedel Straßen- und Tiefbau GmbH See
Thomas Rimane STRABAG AG, Direktion Brückenbau, Bereich Brückenbau Süd-Ost
Jens Rudert STRABAG Großprojekte GmbH
Sophie Schieback Straßen- und Tiefbau GmbH See
Jens Schmalfuß SP Bau GmbH
Tobias Schmidt STRABAG AG, Direktion Brückenbau, Bereich Brückenbau Süd-Ost
Endre Schuster Ebersbacher Straßen- und Tiefbau GmbH
René Seidel Wolfgang Scharnagl GmbH Hoch- und Tiefbauunternehmen
Jörg Stephan SWING Tiefbau GmbH
Lars Tenbergen STRABAG AG, Direktion Sachsen/Thüringen, Bereich Mitte
Steffen Valtin Mennicke Rohrbau GmbH
Volker Walter Landschaftsgestaltung, Straßen-, Tief- und Wasserbau GmbH
Harry Weck Weck-Tiefbau GmbH
chevron_right Regionalgruppe Sachsen-Anhalt
Vorsitzender und Vorstand
Thomas Foltys EUROVIA Verkehrsbau GmbH, NL Magdeburg
Enrico Thöns STRABAG AG, Direktion Hannover/Sachsen-Anhalt
Jörg Heyer ITB Ingenieurtiefbau GmbH Schönebeck
Mitglieder
Fred Golze STRABAG AG Direktion Hannover/Sachsen-Anhalt, Bereich Halle
Sven Häselbarth Naumburger Bauunion GmbH & Co. Bauunternehmung KG
Carsten Henschke EUROVIA Verkehrsbau GmbH Regionalleitung Nord
Andreas Hunger STRABAG AG Direktion Hannover/Sachsen-Anhalt, Bereich Halle
Frank Schudda MATTHÄI Bauunternehmen GmbH & Co. KG
Martin Schulze MATTHÄI Bauunternehmen GmbH & Co. KG
Mirko Stockmann Magdeburg-Hannoversche Baugesellschaft mbH